Is SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES, MUSHROOMS, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep