Is SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES, MUSHROOMS, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


