Is SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM SAUCE, SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Puree (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Calcium Chloride (Firming Aid), Citric Acid), Mushrooms, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors
Check SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM SAUCE, SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM SAUCE, SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM SAUCE, SUPER CHUNKY MUSHROOM is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


