Is SUPER CHUNKY PEANUT BUTTER, SUPER CHUNKY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT.

Check SUPER CHUNKY PEANUT BUTTER, SUPER CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking