Is Super Coffee Positive Energy Vanilla Latte Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Coffee (purified water, coffee), milk protein isolate, MCT oil, natural flavor, monk fruit juice concentrate, caffeine, gellan gum, stevia (steviol glycosides), sodium hexametaphosphate, dipotassium phosphate. Contains milk.

Check Super Coffee Positive Energy Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go