Is Super Coffee Protein+ Caffé Latte Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (water, Coffee), Milk Protein Isolate And/or Concentrate, Inulin, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Mct Oil, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of: Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Sucralose, Gellan Gum, Salt, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). Contains Milk.
Check Super Coffee Protein+ Caffé Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Coffee Protein+ Caffé Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


