Is Super Coffee Protein+ Vanilla Latte Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (water, Coffee), Milk Protein Isolate And/or Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Modified Palm Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Sucralose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Gellan Gum, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). Contains Milk.
Check Super Coffee Protein+ Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Coffee Protein+ Vanilla Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


