Is SUPER COLLAGEN 6 600MG - 198G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Collagen Type 1&3, L-lysine (Bovine-skin/hides)), S

Check SUPER COLLAGEN 6 600MG - 198G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUPER COLLAGEN 6 600MG - 198G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCoffee