Is Super Collagen Mix Cucumber Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Hydrolyzed Collagen (Types I, II & III), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Stevia (Leaf) Extract, Lutein USP, Monk Fruit, Natural Color (from Green Pea Extract)

Check Super Collagen Mix Cucumber Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep