Is Super Danimals Blueberry Flavor Smoothies, Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MILK MINERALS, ACEROLA CHERRY JUICE POWDER, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR) LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Super Danimals Blueberry Flavor Smoothies, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking