Is SUPER ENZYME CAPS - 90 CAPSULES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Betaine Hydrochloride, Pancreatin (Sus Scrofa-pancreas), Supplying:, Amylase, Protease, Lipase, Fruit Bromelain (Ananas Comosus), Fruit, Papain (Carica Papay), Whole Plant, Cellulase (Aspergillus Niger), Pepsin A (Sus Scrofa), Stomach, Ox Bile, Cholic Acid, Papaya (Carica Papaya), Capsule (Gelatin, Water), Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Silica
Check SUPER ENZYME CAPS - 90 CAPSULES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER ENZYME CAPS - 90 CAPSULES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SUPER ENZYME CAPS - 90 CAPSULES is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


