Is Super Food Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole White And Yellow Corn Flour, Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Oat Fiber, Chicory Root Extract, Amaranth Seeds, Flaxseed, Baby Quinoa, Defatted Flax Flour, Black Sesame Seeds, Red And White Quinoa Seeds, White Sesame Seeds, Organic Cheddar
Check Super Food Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Food Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


