Is Super Foodio Coco Crunch Peanut Butter Buttons Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Peanuts (29%), Coconut Blossom Sugar, Shea Butter, Coconut Oil, Cacao Nibs (5%), Sea Salt Contains Peanuts.
Check Super Foodio Coco Crunch Peanut Butter Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Foodio Coco Crunch Peanut Butter Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


