Is Super Foodio Crunchy Peanut Butter Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (39%), Cocoa Butter, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Strawberries, Raspberries, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts. Produced In A Facility That Handles Tree Nuts, Gluten, Soya Bean Products, Sesame Seeds, Dried Fruit And Dairy.
Check Super Foodio Crunchy Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Foodio Crunchy Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


