Is SUPER FRUIT MEDLEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANTALOUPE, PINEAPPLE, APPLES (CALCIUM ASCORBATE [ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), MANGO, GRAPES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES.

Check SUPER FRUIT MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladOn The Go