Is Super Fruit Multivitamin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, apple, natural flavourings, rosehip, cinnamon, vitamin B granules (thiamin, riboflavin, nicotinamide, pantothenic acid, biotin), vitamin B6 granules, blackberries (1%), raspberries (1%), strawberries (1%).

Check Super Fruit Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go