Is SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT FILLED WITH CHOCOLATE FUDGE SWIRLS AND BROWNIES TOPPED WITH FUDGE SAUCE DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND CHOCOLATE COOKIE CRUNCH, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE Vegan?

Ingredients
Sugar, Buttermilk, Whey, Corn Syrup, Coconut And/or Palm Kernel Oils, Water, Skim Milk, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Condensed Milk, Sugar), Wheat Flour, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Interesterified Soybean Oil, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Liquid Pasteurized Eggs, Cocoa Butter, Rice Syrup, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Salt Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides
Check SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT FILLED WITH CHOCOLATE FUDGE SWIRLS AND BROWNIES TOPPED WITH FUDGE SAUCE DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND CHOCOLATE COOKIE CRUNCH, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT FILLED WITH CHOCOLATE FUDGE SWIRLS AND BROWNIES TOPPED WITH FUDGE SAUCE DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND CHOCOLATE COOKIE CRUNCH, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
VANILLA FLAVOR AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS, VANILLA
KRUNCH FROZEN VANILLA DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING AND CRISPY RICE PIECES, KRUNCH
Binggrae Strawberry Chocolate Dipped Melona Frozen Dessert Bars With Milk Chocolate Coating, Strawberry
Where to buy
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE CHOCOLATE FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT FILLED WITH CHOCOLATE FUDGE SWIRLS AND BROWNIES TOPPED WITH FUDGE SAUCE DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND CHOCOLATE COOKIE CRUNCH, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


