Is Super Fudgio Toffee Fudge 150g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut milk powder
- coconut sugar
coconut milk powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Coconut Milk Powder, Rice Syrup, Sunflower Protein, Gum Arabic (Acacia Fiber), Natural Flavor Indredients From Organic Farming May Contain: Sesame
Check Super Fudgio Toffee Fudge 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Fudgio Toffee Fudge 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Where to buy
Super Fudgio Toffee Fudge 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


