Is Super Giant Marshmallow Rainbow Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor: Vanilla, Strawberry, Orange, Peach, Apple, Artificial Color: Fd&c Red No, 40 (E-129), Fd&c Blue No, 1 (E-133), Fd&c Yellow No, 5 (E-102 Tartrazine), Potassium Sorbate (E-202, ), Sodium Phosphate

Check Super Giant Marshmallow Rainbow against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Giant Marshmallow Rainbow is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping