Is Super Giant Marshmallow White Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor: Vanilla, Potassium Sorbate (E-202, ), Sodium Phosphate, Contains Statement: Sulphites

Check Super Giant Marshmallow White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Giant Marshmallow White is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping