Is Super Giant Marshmallow White Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor: Vanilla, Potassium Sorbate (E-202, ), Sodium Phosphate, Contains Statement: Sulphites

Check Super Giant Marshmallow White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Giant Marshmallow White is available at 1 retailer

Zehrs

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping