Is Super graines fruité Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

D'un A Ia, : Dr Graines (Tournesol, Potiron , Chanvre Sirop De Riz, St(his (Fi) (Palme, Colza, Caroube, Farine Or Riz, Emulsifiant : Itarhlne De Tournesol, Su, In Ormations : Pour Al Ergtnts Voir Aussi Fruits A Mjtrltlonnfl1fs : Y Pour 100G1par Barre V 'Iur Kj

Check Super graines fruité against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go