Is SUPER GREENS ORGANIC A NUTRITIOUS BLEND OF SPINACH CHARD, KALE & ARUGULA, SUPER GREENS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BABY SPINACH, ORGANIC BABY CHARD, ORGANIC BABY KALE, ORGANIC ARUGULA.
Check SUPER GREENS ORGANIC A NUTRITIOUS BLEND OF SPINACH CHARD, KALE & ARUGULA, SUPER GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER GREENS ORGANIC A NUTRITIOUS BLEND OF SPINACH CHARD, KALE & ARUGULA, SUPER GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing


