Is SUPER GREENS ORGANIC SMOOTHIE MIX, SUPER GREENS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC SPIRULINA POWDER, ORGANIC BARLEY GRASS POWDER, ORGANIC WHEAT GRASS POWDER, ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, ORGANIC CHLORELLA POWDER, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check SUPER GREENS ORGANIC SMOOTHIE MIX, SUPER GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie