Is Super Hot Cinnamon Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544824) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Cinnamon Chips, Habanero Chile Pepper (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Super Hot Cinnamon Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544824) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Hot Cinnamon Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544824) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking