Is Super Hot Cinnamon Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544826) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cinnamon Chips, Habanero Chile Pepper (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Super Hot Cinnamon Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544826) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Hot Cinnamon Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544826) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Where to buy
Super Hot Cinnamon Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544826) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


