Is Super Hot Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544842) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cinnamon Chips, Habanero Chile Pepper (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea
Check Super Hot Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544842) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Hot Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544842) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Hot Tamales Fierce Cinnamon
TAZO Organic Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Enjoy Hot or Iced, 32 oz Carton
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Where to buy
Super Hot Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544842) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


