Is SUPER JUMBO DIL PICKLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICE FLAVORING, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 1/10TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #5, XANTHAN GUM.

Check SUPER JUMBO DIL PICKLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish