Is Super Lite Lemon Lime Vodka + Ade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Mono-potassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Yellow No.5
Check Super Lite Lemon Lime Vodka + Ade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Lite Lemon Lime Vodka + Ade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
About this product
Soda · Bottle


