Is Super Lucky Elephant Lemongrass Brown Jasmine Rice Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- treenuts
- coconut
- coconut sugar
- desiccated coconut
- coconut milk
treenuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Jasmine Rice, Coconut Milk, Rice Bran Oil, Desiccated Coconut, Lemongrass, Coconut Sugar, Salt, Chili, Kaffir Lime Leaf. Contains: Treenuts (coconut)
Check Super Lucky Elephant Lemongrass Brown Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Lucky Elephant Lemongrass Brown Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
About this product
Rice · Dried


