Is Super Lucky Elephant Rice, Long Grain Fragrant, Jasmine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Jasmine Rice

Check Super Lucky Elephant Rice, Long Grain Fragrant, Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Lucky Elephant Rice, Long Grain Fragrant, Jasmine is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Super Lucky Elephant Rice, Long Grain Fragrant, Jasmine | Spoonful