Is SUPER LUMP CRAB MEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE SWIMMING CRAB MEAT, (PORTUNUS PELAGICUS) SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (SAPP) ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR.

Check SUPER LUMP CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? SUPER LUMP CRAB MEAT | Spoonful