Is SUPER! MAC Shells & White Cheddar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Pea Protein, Dried Cheddar Cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, non-animal enzymes), Whey, Butter (pasteurized cream, salt), Nonfat Milk, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide (for anticaking) CONTAINS WHEAT AND MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check SUPER! MAC Shells & White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER! MAC Shells & White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunch


