Is Super Mac! White Cheddar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic wheat flour, Organic pea protein, Dried cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, bacterial cultures, salt, non-animal microbial enzymes), Whey, Salt, Corn starch, Sodium phosphate, Lactic acid, Silicon dioxide (for anti-caking).
Check Super Mac! White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Mac! White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep


