Is Super muesli Elsie’s fruit &nut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CEREAL FLAKES, FR A MIGHTYOON OF ACTIVATED SPELT FLAKES, NUTS AND SEEDS. RUITS, OATS, RICE &

Check Super muesli Elsie’s fruit &nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep