Is Super Natural Christmas Sequins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, potato starch, maltodextrin, rice bean oil, lemon juice, spirulina extract, natural color from paprika, turmeric and vegetable juice, carnauba wax.

Check Super Natural Christmas Sequins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
SweetCitrusTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping