Is Super Nature Peanut Butter Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts* 40%, Cacao Butter". Coconut Sugar", Cacao Powder* *Organic ingredients. Minimum Cacao Solids: 53%.

Check Super Nature Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Oat Free? Super Nature Peanut Butter Cups | Spoonful