Is Super Nature Wellness Bowl Kombucha Chicken 350g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Purple Sweet Potato Mash (25%) (Purple Sweet Potato (14%), Water, Potato Flakes, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Spices), Kombucha Sauce (22%) (Kombucha (9.5%) (Water, Tea, Vinegar, Honey), Water, Honey, Corn Starch, Raw Sugar, Fibre (0.7%) (Acacia and Chicory Root), Milk Solids, Lemon Juice, Spices, Salt, Yeast Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder), Chickpea and Kidney Bean Mix (13%), Cooked Chicken (Chicken (9%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Wheat Fibre, Corn Starch, Pepper), Spiced Cauliflower (Cauliflower (10.5%), Rice Flour, Curry Powder, Yeast Extract, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Turmeric Powder), Green Beans (10.5%), Pumpkin (5.5%).
Check Super Nature Wellness Bowl Kombucha Chicken 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Nature Wellness Bowl Kombucha Chicken 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Super Nature Wellness Bowl Kombucha Chicken 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


