Is Super Nutrition Easy Swallow Opti-Energy Pack Iron Free -- 90 Packets (4 tablets each) of Vegetarian Food-Based Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Cellulose Tablet Coating Contains Lemon And Vanilla Flavoring
Check Super Nutrition Easy Swallow Opti-Energy Pack Iron Free -- 90 Packets (4 tablets each) of Vegetarian Food-Based Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Nutrition Easy Swallow Opti-Energy Pack Iron Free -- 90 Packets (4 tablets each) of Vegetarian Food-Based Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Super Nutrition Easy Swallow Opti-Energy Pack Iron Free -- 90 Packets (4 tablets each) of Vegetarian Food-Based Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Commonly used for
On The Go


