Is Super Nutrition Easy Swallow Opti-Energy Pack Iron Free -- 90 Packets (4 tablets each) of Vegetarian Food-Based Tablets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Cellulose Tablet Coating Contains Lemon And Vanilla Flavoring

Check Super Nutrition Easy Swallow Opti-Energy Pack Iron Free -- 90 Packets (4 tablets each) of Vegetarian Food-Based Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Nutrition Easy Swallow Opti-Energy Pack Iron Free -- 90 Packets (4 tablets each) of Vegetarian Food-Based Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Super Nutrition Easy Swallow Opti-Energy Pack Iron Free -- 90 Packets (4 tablets each) of Vegetarian Food-Based Tablets | Spoonful