Is SUPER ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, ORANGE AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 6, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check SUPER ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go