Is Super Patch Kids Super Patch Kids Fruits Tropical Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Includes Cinnamon, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1.

Check Super Patch Kids Super Patch Kids Fruits Tropical Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go