Is Super Poligrip Extra Care Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Poly(Methylvinylether/Maleic Acid) Sodium-Calcium Mixed Partial Salt, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Mineral Oil, Dl-Alpha-Tocopherol Acetate, Methylparaben, Ethylparaben.
Check Super Poligrip Extra Care Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Poligrip Extra Care Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Super Poligrip Extra Care Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


