Is Super Poligrip Original Formula Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Poly(Methylvinylether/Maleic Acid) Sodium-Calcium Mixed Partial Salt, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Mineral Oil, Flavor, Red 30 Aluminum Lake, Red 7 Calcium Lake.
Check Super Poligrip Original Formula Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Poligrip Original Formula Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Super Poligrip Original Formula Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


