Is Super Poligrip Original Formula Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Poly(Methylvinylether/Maleic Acid) Sodium-Calcium Mixed Partial Salt, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Mineral Oil, Flavor, Red 30 Aluminum Lake, Red 7 Calcium Lake.
Check Super Poligrip Original Formula Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Poligrip Original Formula Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Super Poligrip Original Formula Zinc Free Denture and Partials Adhesive Cream is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


