Is Super Poligrip Poligrip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium/sodium Pvm/ma Copolymer, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Mineral Oil

Check Super Poligrip Poligrip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Poligrip Poligrip is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking