Is Super Poligrip Poligrip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium/sodium Pvm/ma Copolymer, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Mineral Oil

Check Super Poligrip Poligrip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Poligrip Poligrip is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking