Is Super PopCorn Salato Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sait, May Contain Traces Of', Gluten, Soy

Check Super PopCorn Salato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Super PopCorn Salato | Spoonful