Is Super PopCorn Salato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sait, May Contain Traces Of', Gluten, Soy
Check Super PopCorn Salato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super PopCorn Salato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


