Is Super Potency Biotin 5000 mcg Vitamin Supplement Rapid Release Liquid Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Vegetableglycerin, Yellow Beeswax, Titanium Dioxide Color
Check Super Potency Biotin 5000 mcg Vitamin Supplement Rapid Release Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Potency Biotin 5000 mcg Vitamin Supplement Rapid Release Liquid Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Super Potency Biotin 5000 mcg Vitamin Supplement Rapid Release Liquid Softgels is available at 11 retailers
CvsFry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


